Žadatel Adresa žadatele Adresa zdroje Značka spisu/rozhodnutí Datum podání
Barbora Macková ČSL armády 1241, Mnichovo Hradiště Klášter hradiště n.J. MH-VŽP/450/2017/Hz 4.1.2017
Milan Dědina Veselá 160, MH Veselá u M. H. MH-VŽP/732/2017/Hz 11.1.2017
Pavla Fialová B.Němcové 694, Kamenický Šenov Úhelnice MH-VŽP/353/2017/Hz 11.1.2017
Projekty s.r.o. Jihlava Ždár u M. H. MH-VŽP/484/2017/Hz 16.1.2017
Karel Trojánek Kněžmost 241 Boseň MH-VŽP/734/2017/Hz 18.1.2017
Jana Heverlochová Mladějov 31 Kněžmost MH-VŽP/733/2017/Hz 18.1.2017
Ing. Jan Muchka Dvorce 179, Mnichovo Hradiště Rokytá MH-VŽP/620/2017/Hz 19.1.2017
Klára Antošová Na Výsluní 648, Bakov n. J. Jivina MH-VŽP/1236/2017/Hz 23.1.2017
Ondřej Malawski ČSL armády 1141, Mnichovo Hradiště Mn. Hradiště MH-VŽP/1237/2017/Hz 25.1.2017
Marcela Zachovalová Rybářská 24, Jablonec n. N. MH - Olšina MH-VŽP/1238/2017/Hz 25.1.2017
Ing. Arch. Tomáš Pecina Na Kamenci 1293, Mn. Hradiště Mn. Hradiště MH-VŽP/1239/2017Hz 30.1.2017
Jana Raclavská Brodce nad Jizerou 63 Kněžmost MH-VŽP/1813/2017/Hz 9.2.2017
Milan Šantroch Víta Nejedlého 942, Mn. Hradiště Mn. Hradiště MH-VŽP/1310/2017/Hz 6.2.2017
Josef Šorejs Sovenice 10 Drahotice MH-VŽP/1938/2017Hz 13.2.2017
Jan Seiwald Havlovice 11 Loukovec MH-VŽP/1314/2017/Hz 6.2.22017
Jana Macková ČSLarmády 1248, Mn. Hradiště Jivina MH-VŽP/1455/2017/Hz 8.2.2017
Tebodin Czech Republic s.r.o. Prvního Pluku 20/224, Praha 8 Úhelnice MH-VŽP/2327/2017/Hz 20.2.2017
Michal Studený Okružní 3748/65, Prostějov Kněžmost MH-VŽP/1939/2017/Hz 13.2.2017
Lukáš Nevyhoštěný Jivina 116 Jivina MH-VŽP/1940/2017/Hz 13.2.2017
Ing. Tomáš Rakouský Za Zámeckou zdí 37, Mnichovo Hradiště Loukovec MH-VŽP/2330/2017/Hz 15.2.2017
Roman Zita 17.listopadu 1183, Ml. Boleslav Boseň MH-VŽP/2027/2017/Hz 22.2.2017
Tomáš Pavlousek 17.listopadu 1336, Ml. Boleslav Mn. Hradiště MH-VŽP/2437/2017/Hz 22.2.2017
Eliška Černá Golová Husova 245, Dobrovice Dneboh MH-VŽP/2746/2017/Hz 24.2.2017
Ing. Pavel Krejbich Jiráskova 963, Mnichovo Hradiště Sychrov n. J. MH-VŽP/2436/2017/Hz 27.2.2017
Lucie Marounová Ptýrov - Čihátka 5 MH - Hoškovice MH-VŽP/2170/2017/Hz 27.3.2017
Jiří Petr 17. listopadu 1179, Mladá Boleslav Sychrov n. Jiz. MH-VŽP/2435/2017/Hz 27.2.2017
Slavomír Bukvička Dukelská 1505, Mn. Hradiště Mn. Hradiště MH-VŽP/2329/2017/Hz 1.3.2017
Ing. Tomáš Rakouský Za Zámeckou zdí 37, Mnichovo Hradiště Mn. Hradiště MH-VŽP/1940/2017/Hz 2.3.2017
Jaroslav Diblík Červený Kostelec 31 Mn. Hradiště MH-VŽP/2438/2017/Hz 3.3.2017
Ladislav Vojtíšek Víta Nejedlého 1299, Mn. Hradiště Stražiště MH-VŽP/2749/2017/Hz 6.3.2017
Ing. Lubor Jenček Na Benešovce 723, Sobotka Kněžmost MH-VŽP/2750/2017/Hz 6.3.2017
Dessier plan s.r.o. Bohúňova 840, Praha 4 Loukovec MH-VŽP/2748/2017/Hz 6.3.2017
Michaela Tvrdíková V Podháji 234/1, Rumburk Klášter Hradiště n. J. MH-VŽP/2745/2017/Hz 8.3.2017
Lukáš Malý Komenského 935, Mn. Hradiště Mn. Hradiště MH-VŽP/2743/2017/Hz 9.3.2017
Tažák s.r..o. Přestavlcká 1474, Mn. Hradiště Mn. Hradiště MH-VŽP/2746/2017/Hz 9.3.2017
Ing. David Konupčík Na Radouči 1074, Ml. Boleslav Mn. Hradiště MH-VŽP/2747/2017/Hz 8.3.2017
Ing. Arch. Vladimír Rejmon Novákova 620/42, Ml. Boleslav Boseň MH-VŽP/705/2017/Ši 11.1.2017
Josef Balák Nová Ves 25, Branžež Branžež MH-VŽP/2746/2017/Hz 8.3.2017
Mgr. Monika Záveská Pod Ořechy 234, Ml. Boleslav MH - Veselá MH-VŽP/3015/2017/Hz 20.3.2017
Bohumil Zástěra Čechova 409, Bakov n. Jiz. Kněžmost MH-VŽP/3579/2017/Hz 23.3.2017
Tomáš Patočka Loukovec 74 Loukovec MH-VŽP/3580/2017/Hz 24.3.2017
Karel Bajer Na Kamenci 1170, Mn. Hradiště MH - Veselá MH-VŽP/3037/2017/Hz 17.3.2017
Simona Eichlerová Svatopluka Čecha435, Mn. Hradiště Mn. Hradiště MH-VŽP/3581/2017/Hz 29.3.2017
Markéta Roubalová  Kropáčova Vrutice 110 Sezemice MH-VŽP/3583/2017/Hz 30.3.2017
Jitka Taranová Žižkova 139, Bakov nad Jizerou Dolní Krupá MH-VŽP/3582/2017/Hz 30.3.2017
Pavel Nevyhoštěný Chocnějovice 3 Drahotice MH-VŽP/4487/2017/Hz 19.4.2017
Ing. Stanislav Huml Havířskíá 1056/16, Jihlava Mn. Hradiště MH-VŽP/4044/2017/Hz 12.4.2017
Vladimír Flanderka Sokolská 177, Kněžmost Kněžmost MH-VŽP/4043/2017/Hz 12.4.2017
Ing. Vladimír Procházka Žižkova 1320, Ml. Boleslav Boseň MH-VŽP/4378/2017/Hz 6.4.2017
Monika Čechová Kamenice 28 Boseň MH-VŽP/4209/2017/Hz 19.4.2017
Pavel Prokorát Hradišťská 62, Kněžmost Kněžmost MH-VŽP/4637/2017/Hz 24.4.2017
Martin Zima Malobratřice 28 Malobratřice MH-VŽP/4416/2017/Hz 11.4.2017
Ladislava Červinková Zalužanská 1276, Ml. Boleslav Sychrov n. J. MH-VŽP/4488/2017/Hz 20.4.2017
HP Domy s.r.o. Na Radouči 1458, Ml. Boleslav Suhrovice MH-VŽP/4345/2017/Hz 24.4.2017
Vladimír Pelant Nezvalova 1409, Mn. Hradiště Mn. Hradiště MH-VŽP/4489/2017Hz 21.4.2017
Jaroslav Bittner Lidická 1005, Mn.Hradiště Mn. Hradiště MH-VŽP/4491/2017/Hz 26.4.2017
Dan Menzel Smetanova 399, Mn. Hradiště Mn. Hradiště MH-VŽP/4633/2017/Hz 26.4.2017
Luboš Hradecký Doubrava 26 Žďár u MH MH-VŽP/4634/2017/Hz 26.4.2017
Tomáš Richtr Březina 20 Březina MH-VŽP/4635/2017Hz 28.4.2017
PROF SVAR s.r.o. Přestavlcká 1474, Mnichovo  Hradiště Mn. Hradiště MH-VŽP/5020/2017/Hz 2.5.2017
Ing. Lubor Jenček Na Benešově 723, Sobotka Kněžmost MH-VŽP/5240/2017/Hz 3.5.2017
Jan Hruša Ortenovo nám. 1487/12, Praha Kněžmost MH-VŽP/5241/2017/Hz 10.5.2017
Ing. Josef Brzobohatý U Stadionu 968, Mladá Boleslav Suhrovice MH-VŽP/2746/2017/Hz 10.5.2017
Ing. Tomáš Rakouský Za Zámeckou zdí 37, Mnichovo Hradiště  Boseň MH-VŽP/5447/2017/Hz 11.5.2017
Karolína Pavuková Veselá 56 Veselá MH-VŽP/5445/2017/Hz 17.5.2017
Ing. Arch. Marek Lehmann Pujmanové 1553/14, Praha 4 Mn. Hradiště MH-VŽP/5549/2017/Hz 24.5.2017
Ivana Karasová Strakonická 593, Příbram Boseň MH-VŽP/5448/2017/Hz 19.5.2017
Jana Matyášová Mladějov 80 Branžež MH-VŽP/5597/2017/Hz 25.5.2017
Martina Šolcová Veslá 186, M.H. Veselá MH-VŽP/5694/2017/Hz 29.5.2017
David Adamovský Vilová 214, Kněžmost Kněžmost MH-VŽP/5769/2017/Hz 31.5.2017
Tomáš Patočka Loukovec 74 Loukovec MH-VŽP/6378/2017/Hz 5.6.2017
Tomáš Patočka Loukovec 74 Loukovec MH-VŽP/6876/2017/Hz 26.6.2017
Ing. Pavel Marek Kudrnáčova 1290, Turnov Kněžmost MH-VŽP/6379/2017/Hz 7.6.2017
Jana Boháčová 17. listopadu 1380 Mladá Boleslav MH-VŽP/6381/2017/Hz 7.6.2017
Martin Macháček Hoškovice 29  Březina MH-VŽP/6644/2017/Hz 9.6.2017
Alena Šmídová Na Šancích 182/31, Praha 4 Malobratřice MH-VŽP/6620/2017/Hz 12.6.2017
Marta Peterková Forejtova 409, Loučeň Dneboh MH-VŽP/6060/2017/Hz 2.6.2017
MVDr. Lucie Fantová Na Kamenci 965, Mnichovo Hradiště Mnichovo Hradiště MH-VŽP/6391/2017/Hz 14.6.2017
Ing. Pavel Marek Kudrnáčova 1290, Turnov Žďár u MH MH-VŽP/6619/2017/Hz 15.6.2017
Martin Bogner U Stadionu 927, Mladá Boleslav Kněžmost MH-VŽP/6706/2017/Hz 19.6.2017
Lukáš Bláha Nad Skalou 938, Bakov n. J. Klášter Hradiště nad Jizerou VŽP/6706/2017/Hz 19.6.2017
STRUCTURA s.r.o. Slezská 725/1, Liberec Lhotice u Bosně MH-VŽP/6704/2017/Hz 20.6.2017
Jan Hluchý 17. Listopadu 1171, Ml. Boleslav Kněžmost MH-VŽP/6893/2017/Hz 27.6.2017
Jiří Závorka Kněžmost 281 Sychrov nad Jizerou MH-VŽP/7098/2017/Hz 30.6.2007
Ing. Vladimír Procházka Žižkova 1320, Ml. Boleslav Boseň MH-VŽP/5597/2017/Hz 3.7.2017
Lucie Richterová Alej Legií 2016, Turnov Loukovec MH-VŽP/7313/2017/Hz 3.7.2017
Mgr. Ivana Vodičková Havlíčkova 999, Ml. Boleslav Kněžmost MH-VŽP/7591/2017/Hz 10.7.2017
Ing. David Hanzlík U Kasáren 1375, Mladá Boleslav Mnichovo Hradiště VŽP/7006/2017/Hz 26.6.2017
Václav Suchý Erbenova 876, Mladá Boleslav Veselá u Mn. Hradiště VŽP/8385/2017/Hz 21.7.2017
Jakub Hradiský Jivina 100 Jivina VŽP/8386/2017/Hz 24.7.2017
MUDr. Lenka GRünbauerová Nezvalova 1439, Mnichovo Hradiště Mnichovo Hradiště VŽP/8348/2017/Ši 25.7.2017
LuBoš Buchar Žižkova 545, Mn. Hradiště Horní Rokytá VŽP/8387/2017/Hz 28.7.2017
Jana Jelečková Jiráskova 265, Mn. Hradiště Sychrov nad Jizerou VŽP/8484/2017/Hz 1.8.2017
Jiří Závorka Kněžmost 281 Sychrov nad Jizerou VŽP/9266/2017/Hz 9.8.2017
Ing. Kateřina Horáková Koberovy 202 Loukovec VŽP/9265/2017/Hz 4.8.2017
Klára Bulíčková Michalovice 76 Kněžmost VŽP/9315/2017/Hz 14.8.2017
Tereza Andělová Havlíčkova 92/14, Mladá Boleslav Kněžmost VŽP/9314/2017/Hz 14.8.2017
Miriama Hláčová Havlíčkova 883, Mladá Boleslav Drahotice VŽP/9338/2017/Hz 21.8.2017
Jaroslav Palaczuk Chlumín 21 CLítkovice VŽP/9092/2017/Hz 21.8.2017
Jiří Pekárek Příšovice 202 Loukov u MN. Hradiště VŽP/9446/2017/Hz 25.8.2017
Jozef Michalenko Košice Vicmanov MH-VŽP/9339/2017/Hz 22.8.2017
Ing. Roman Pekař Zásadka 34 Boseň MH-VŽP/9545/2017/Hz 30.8.2017
Michal Krejčík Kněžmost Kněžmost MH-VŽP/9352/2017/Hz 30.8.2017
Miroslav Erbert Malobratřice 46 Malobratřice MH-VZP/9768/2017/Hz 31.8.2017
Dagmar Mikešová Zahradní 766, Kosmonosy Koprník MH-VZP/9739/2017/Hz 5.9.2017
Petr Chumlen Máchova 484, Bělá pod Bezdězem Klášter Hradiště nad Jizerou MH-VZP/10121/2017/Hz 7.9.2017
Petra Tomsová Žehrov 5 Žehrov MH-VZP/10122/2017/Hz 11.9.2017
Ing. Arch. Martin Prokeš Praha 8 Úhelnice MH-VZP/10040/2017/Hz 11.9.2017
ProRea s.r.o. Praha 4 Kněžmost MH-VZP/10108/2017/Hz 13.9.2017
Slavomír Bukvička Dukelská 1505, Mn. Hradiště Mnichovo Hradiště MH-VZP/10127/2017/Hz 13.9.2017
Jana Marušková Březina 104 Březina MH-VZP/10332/2017/Hz 18.9.2017
         
         

  Archiv